Partagez ce classement facebook twitter
Championnat Tunisie
Journée

Classement Championnat Tunisie

Précèdent Saison 2012-2013
Tunisie

Classement Championnat Tunisie 2012 2013

rangÉquipeptsjgnpPcdiff
 
1Stade TunisienStade Tunisien94301734
 
2Club AfricainClub Africain94301532
 
3ZarzisZarzis84220303
 
4CS SfaxienCS Sfaxien74211817
 
5US MonastirUS Monastir64130101
 
6CS Hammam-LifCS Hammam-Lif64202440
 
7Stade GabésienStade Gabésien63201330
 
8JS KairouanaiseJS Kairouanaise54121541
 
9Esperance de TunisEsperance de Tunis54121431
 
10CA BizertinCA Bizertin54121330
 
11Avenir de La MarsaAvenir de La Marsa5412124-2
 
12Etoile du SahelEtoile du Sahel42110202
 
13AS GabesAS Gabes3410334-1
 
14GafsaGafsa1301226-4
  •  Relégation